TRAP/DUBSTEP || BRILLZ, CRAZE, WILLY JOY, ETC!ETC! – TWONK TEAM VOL.1

TWONK TEAM VOL 1 is 4 – 20 minute sections by Craze, Brillz, Etc!Etc! and Willy Joy. The beginning is a lot of hood s#*t, but then it gets more into trap/dubstep as the mix progresses so skip around a little.

Tracklist:

CRAZE MIX

CAM INTRO
DJ SCREAM – HOODRICH ANTHEM (H X V RMX)
FUTURE – KARATE CHOP // UZ – TRAP SHIT# 12 MIX
YOUNG SCOOTER – JULIO
R3 – TRAP SHIT #7 REMIX
LIL WAYNE – BEAT THE SHIT FT. GUNPLAY
STABBER – ABDUCTION
BRILLZ – COME DOWN ft. CRAZE
RAZE & CODES – TRAPPED IN SYDNEY
RUSTIE – TRIADZZ // FUTURE – SAME DAMN TIME MIX
ACE HOOD – BUGATTI (HXV REMIX)
GTA – DHALSIM MONEY
RL GRIME & SALVA – CLIQCLIQ
TC – GET DOWN LOW

BRILLZ MIX

Pickster & Riot Earp – Ratchet Gas
Iggy Azaelia – Murda bizness
Brillz -Rvtchet Bitch
Dj Snake ft. Alesia – Brid Machine
Young Jeezy ft. @ 2 Chainz – R.I.P.
Lunice – Hip Pop
Zeds Dead – Undah Yuh Skirt feat. Mavado (Nadastrom Remix)
Notixx – Shake That Money
A$AP Rocky – Fuckin Problem
Surecut Kids – YEAH!
UZ & CRNKN – Booty to the Ground (TWRK remix)
Ape Drums – Blaze Up Di Bloc
Brillz & Etc!Etc! – New Jack Swoop
Brillz & Cory Enemy – Pump The Beat
Brillz & Etc!etc! – Old School
Dub Phizix & Skeptical – Marka feat. Strategy
Major Lazer – Get Free (What So Not Remix)

ETC!ETC! MIX

JAYZ X KANYE WEST – ILLEST MF ALIVE (VALENTINO TRAP REMIX)
BAAUER – HARLEM SHAKE (JESSE SLAYTER REMIX)
RL GRIME – TRAP ON ACID
BRO SAFARI – THAT ASS
FOXSKY – THE WHIP (ETC!ETC! REMIX)
ETC!ETC! X BRILLZ – BUELLER
TOKIMONSTA – THE FORCE (ETC!ETC! REMIX)
WILLOW SMITH  – WHIP MY HAIR (ETC!ETC! REMIX)
ETC!ETC!  – HOW YOU LIKE ME NOW
ETC!ETC! X PROTOHYPE – BAD BOY FLOW
GTA – SHAKE DEM
ZEDD X LUCKY DATE – FALL INTO THE SKY
ETC!ETC! – UNTITLED

WILLY JOY MIX

Brillz & Willy Joy – WTF
Kicks ‘N Licks – Expedition
Willy Joy & Benzi – Vibes
Rustie – Slasherr
Branchez – Shake
DJ Tiga – Beat’n Down Yo Block (feat. Nicky Da B)
ClubHeadSliiM – Ass In The Air
DJ Deeon – Let Me Bang (Brenmar & Salva Remix)
UFO! – It’s A Trap (Hammo Sung Remix)
DJ Fresh & Diplo – Up (Earthquake)
Bro Safari – The Drop
A-Trak – Landline 2.0 (feat. GTA)
Umbertron – Cocaine Muthafuckaz
Basement Jaxx – Where’s Your Head At (Team Bayside High & Willy Joy Bootleg)

 

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s